RIP CURRENT BREWING  Friday, 11/1

1 Scotch Oaked Black Lagoon Scottish Strong

2 Vanilla Storm

4 Rescue Buoy batch #2

5 Caught in a Rip Triple IPA

6 In The Curl Double IPA

7 Wave Rye-der Session IPA

8 Barrier Reef Nut Brown

 

 MODERN TIMES  Saturday, 11/2

1 Southern Lands 100% Brett India Pale Ale

2 Orderville Wet Hop IPA

3 Blazing World

4 Fortunate Islands

5 City of the sun

 

 BALLAST POINT  Sunday, 11/3

 All Day Event - bloody beers

1 Even Keel

2 Fathom IPL

3 Serrano Pale Ale

4 Sculpin

5 BP Pale Ale

6 Wahoo Wheat

7 Black Marlin maple cask

8 Rum Barrel Aged Victory at Sea (nitro)

9 Rum Barrel Aged Victory at Sea (co2)

10 Rum Barrel Aged Sea Monster (nitro)

11 Rum Barrel Aged Sea Monster (co2)

 

 SOCIETE  Monday, 11/4

1 The Harlot

2  The Debutante

3 The Pugilist

4 The Butcher

5 The Publican

6 The Pupil

7 The Apprentance

8 The Widow

 

 RUSSIAN RIVER / BELCHING BEAVER  Tuesday, 11/5

1 Belching Beaver 3ver the beaver (Tripple IPA, 10%, Aniversary beer)

2 Belching Beaver Citra session ipa

3 Belching Beaver Peanut Butter Milk Stout

4 Belching Beaver Nutty Buddy Brown on Nitro

5 Belching Beaver Milk stout

 

1 Russian River Supplication

2 Russian River Consecration

3 Russian River Damnation

4 Russian River Pliny the Elder

 

 GREEN FLASH  Wednesday, 11/6

1 Cask - West Coast

2 West Coast IPA

3 Imperial IPA

4 Serrano Stout

5 Silva Stout

6 Cedar Plank Pale

7 Little Freak

8 Hamiltions Jr. IPA

9 11 Anniversary IPA dry hopped w/ Citra

10 Green Bullet Triple IPA

11 East Village Pils

 

 KARL STRAUSS (pint night!)  Thursday, 11/7

1 ESL

2 Red Trolley

3 Peanut Butter Cup Porter

4 Off The Rails

5 Tower 20

6 Wreck Alley

 

 STONE BREWING  Friday, 11/8

1 Delicious IPA

2 SSR cherries

3 Levitation Green tea

4 IRS

5 Reason to be Damned

6 Suede

7 Double Bastard

8 Old Guardian Oak-Smoked '13

9 Oaked Double Bastard '12

 

 ALESMITH  Saturday, 11/9

1 X Pale Ale

2 Speedway

3 Lil' Devil

4 Horny Devil

5 Nut Brown

6 Old Ale

7 Old Numbskull

8 Decadence '13

9 Winter Yulesmith

10 Barrel Aged Speedway Stout

11 Barrel Aged Nut Brown

 

 CORONADO BREWING  Sunday, 11/10

1 Wet Willy XPA

2 Islander IPA

3 Bobblehead Red

4 BA Stupid Stout

5 Orange Ave Wit

6 Idiot IIPA

7 Silver Strand Saison

Copyright © 2014 SD TapRoom. All rights reserved.

Team Site